Výsledková listina 28.5.2016

Poř.číslo          Jméno          Příjmení             Město                      1.kolo       2.kolo        3.kolo     Celkem     Celkové pořadí

10.                  Karel            Berka                Březová                      10            8                 9              27                    1

20.                  Radek           Mrkva              Dolní Bojanovice         10            7                 9              26                    2

38.                  Petr               Dohnálek          Mutěnice                       9            6                 9              24                    3

6.                    Ludmila         Vránová            Moravský Písek            8            8                 7              23                    4

12.                  Jan                Daniš                 Březová                      10            4                 9             23                     4

28.                  Jaroslav         Uller                  Kralupy                        9            9                 4             22                     5

4.                    Jan                Hruška               Březová                       9            8                 5             22                     5

16.                  Pavel             Pekuniak            Březová                       8            7                 7            22                      5

39.                  Pepa             Brtník                 Klatovy                      10            6                 6            22                      5

19.                  Jan                Pekuniak            Březová                        5            9                7            21                      6

7.                    Jiří                Holešinský          Mutěnice                     10            6                4            20                      7

33.                  Ladislav        Szolar                 Březová                        7            8                5            20                      7

24.                  Jaromír         Mrkva               Dolní Bojanovice            8            6                5            19                       8

21.                  Mirek           Vrána                Moravský Písek             7            6                6             19                      8

18.                  Martin          Malý                  Březová                         8            4                7             19                      8

26.                  Tomáš         Pospíšil               Dolní Bojanovice            7            5                7             19                     8

22.                  Pavel           Mrkva                Dolní Bojanovice            8            4                6             19                     8

1.                    Martin         Kaplický            Praha                              5            7                5             17                    10

25.                  Franta          Kučera               Dolní Bojanovice            4            5                8             17                   10

8.                    Rostislav      Kučera               Moravský Písek             3            9                 4             16                   11

37.                  Milan           Skočík                Mutěnice                        9           2                 5             16                   11

13.                  Pavlína        Hyblerová           Březová                          6           3                 5              14                  12

23.                  Olin            Špaček                Dolní Bojanovice            5           4                  4              13                 13

3.                    Roman        Dykast                 Praha                            2            6                 4               12                 14

2.                    Štěpán        Kubalík                Praha                            5            5                 1               11                 15

42.                  Jiří              Hlásenský            Dubňany                        5            2                 4               11                 15

27.                  Michal        Půlkrábek            Dolní Bojanovice            5            2                1                 8                  16

5.                    Vlastimil      Zuska                   Praha                            5            1                2                 8                  16

11.                  Jara            Florián                  Kralupy                         2            2                4                 8                  16

9.                    Jindra         Nejezchleba          Moravský Písek             5            2                0                 7                  17

14.                 Václav         Novák                  Kralupy                         3            2                1                 6                  18

17.                 Vojta           Vymyslický           Dolní Bojanovice           1            2                3                 6                  18

32.                 Josef            Janků                    Kralupy                         2           2                0                 4                   19

15.                 Zdeněk        Butor                     Kralupy                        1           0                 3                 4                   19

29.                 Michalela     Beránková             Kralupy                        0           2                 2                 4                   19

34.                 Jan              Tvarůžek                Kralupy                        0           2                 1                 3                   20

40.                 Iva              Bartošová               Mutěnice                      1           1                 1                 3                   20

35.                Martin          Sládek                  Kralupy                          1           1                 0                 2                   21

36.                Petr             Vyskočil               Brno                                1           0                 1                 2                   21

30.                Jara             Jílek                      Kralupy                           0           0                2                  2                   21

31.               Milan            Zablka                  Kralupy                           0           0                1                  1                   22

41.               Romana        Straková              Mutěnice                          0           0                0                  0                   23

43.               Eva               Sládková              Kralupy                           0           0                0                  0                   23

44.               Eva               Sládková              Kralupy                           0           0                0                  0                   23